5206 MINIATURE
watercolour, Bellman, benram. Subject: 5x4,
Sold: SEK 100
Sold den 12 oktober 2020 -
6475 MINIATURE
watercolour, Sjökapten Ponsback,
Sold: SEK 500
Sold den 7 december 2015 -
3467 MINIATURE
watercolour, height: 11,
Sold: SEK 500
Sold den 3 september 2012
4530 MINIATURES
Sold: SEK 2600
Sold den 6 februari 2012 -
2261 MINIATURE
watercolour, signerad 1874, diameter: 5,
Sold: SEK 250
Sold den 1 mars 2010 -
3328 MINATURE PAINT..
Sold: SEK 1600
Sold den 17 augusti 2009
7080 Miniatyrer
1 par akvareller Signierade
Sold: SEK 1600
Sold den 15 september 2008 -
5320 Miniatyr
Akvarell, Sign Dia. 6
Sold: SEK 300
Sold den 17 juli 2006